Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Opzs Battery, Solar Battery, 2V SLA Battery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Long Cycle Life Solar Street Light Batteries Opzs 2V 200ah Battery for Solar Power, Factory Price Rechargeable 3000 Times 3.2V 100ah Lithium LiFePO4 Battery Cell with RoHS/Ce/ Bis Approved for Solar System, 3.7V 1200mAh Li-ion Battery Cell with Connector BMS and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Lead Acid Battery Long Cycle Life Solar Street Light Batteries Opzs 2V 200ah Battery for Solar Power

Long Cycle Life Solar Street Light Batteries Opzs 2V 200ah Battery for Solar Power

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Pieces US $20-80/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000000000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Sealed Lead Acid Battery
Connection Mode: Series and Parallel
Rechargeable: Chargeable
Discharge Rate: Medium Discharge Rate
Size: Medium
Accessories Type: Battery

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
opzs2-200
Rated Capacity
100MAH~500MAH
Standard Voltage
2V
Usage
Solar Lighting
Electrolyte
Acid
Weight
13G
Terminal
M10
Trademark
OEM/EASTAR
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
103*206*354*409mm
Origin
Shenzhen
Long cycle life street light batteries opzs 2v 200ah battery for solar power
 

The OPzS series batteries use a combination of die-casting Tubular positive framework and a large number of electrolyte technology, which provides a very reliable performance and long service life.

OPzS battery use special waterproof design and filters, can prevent of acid mist spillover and burning, as well as to facilitate inspection and maintenance.

The design float life  :15-20years.
 

Main Features :

1. Long service and high cycle  life designed
2. Water supplement cycle: 1year

3. Excellent deep cycle performance
4. Low self discharge rate
5. Wide operation temperature range

6. Superior low current discharge performance

7. Better charge reception capability

8. Environmental friendly


Long Cycle Life Solar Street Light Batteries Opzs 2V 200ah Battery for Solar Power

 Application:

Widely used in Solar energy and wind system, Electri power , UPS system, Ship maritime affairs, Telecom,Electric utilities , Scurity systems, Renewable energy systems and  Control equipments
 

Model No.Voltage
(V)
Capacity
(Ah)
size(mm)Weight
(kg)
LWHT.H.
OPzS2-10021001032063544098
OPzS2-150215010320635440910.5
OPzS2-200220010320635440913
OPzS2-250225012420635440915.5
OPzS2-300230014520635440917
OPzS2-350235012420647052520.5
OPzS2-420242014520647052523.5
OPzS2-500250016620647150628
OPzS2-600260014520664570032
OPzS2-800280019121064570042
OPzS2-10002100023321064570051.5
OPzS2-12002120027521065470061.5
OPzS2-15002150027521079585071
OPzS2-17502175039921077182685
OPzS2-18752187539921077182693
OPzS2-20002200039921077182698
OPzS2-225022250487212771826121
OPzS2-250022500487212771826131
OPzS2-300023000576212771826155

Long Cycle Life Solar Street Light Batteries Opzs 2V 200ah Battery for Solar Power
Long Cycle Life Solar Street Light Batteries Opzs 2V 200ah Battery for Solar Power
Long Cycle Life Solar Street Light Batteries Opzs 2V 200ah Battery for Solar Power
Long Cycle Life Solar Street Light Batteries Opzs 2V 200ah Battery for Solar Power

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Mark Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now